Stadt Rötz

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Rötz, Stadt Rötz
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 15.03.2020 23:47:33

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 6.435 19,7 %
FW 13.170 40,3 %
LU 10.430 31,9 %
WGS 2.676 8,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 2.771 -
Wähler 2.114 76,3 %
Ungültige Stimmen 27 1,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 32.711 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Stadtratswahl Rötz, Stadt Rötz
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 15.03.2020 23:47:33

Gewählter Partei
Hofmann Karl Heinz CSU
Wolf Peter CSU
Breu Andrea CSU
Hofmann Gerhard FW
Riederer Markus FW
Gazinski Frank FW
Brandl Josef FW
Gmach Tino FW
Lößl Andreas FW
Porsch Hans-Jürgen FW
Dr. Spindler Stefan LU
Stibich Johann LU
Babl Wolfgang LU
Braun Georg jun. LU
Dirscherl Markus LU
Rötzer Stephan WGS

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wolf Peter 2 770
2 Killermann Evi 5 591
3 Hofmann Karl Heinz 1 1.332
4 Frielingsdorf Gottfried 14 128
5 Häusler Jürgen 6 550
6 Bierlmeier Karin 4 602
7 Winderl Dominik 7 339
8 Riederer Adelheid 10 235
9 Rötzer Magnus 11 211
10 Breu Andrea 3 712
11 Simeth Werner 12 157
12 Bindl Adolf 15 110
13 Ruhland Josef 9 238
14 Haas Lisa 16 62
15 Hettler Martin 13 133
16 Fersch Michael 8 265

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hofmann Gerhard 1 2.156
2 Riederer Markus 2 1.891
3 Gmach Tino 5 1.081
4 Brandl Josef 4 1.492
5 Platzer Raimund 13 337
6 Dirscherl Klaus 14 318
7 Gazinski Frank 3 1.717
8 Reitinger Marion 12 339
9 Lößl Andreas 6 1.039
10 Sperk Sandra 11 342
11 Christoph Benedikt 8 471
12 Reil Margot 16 232
13 Auerbeck Manfred 9 423
14 Maier Anita 15 270
15 Kestler Daniel 10 380
16 Porsch Hans-Jürgen 7 682

LU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Spindler Stefan 1 2.237
2 Braun Georg jun. 4 748
3 Fersch Ferdinand 9 484
4 Christoph Michael 8 490
5 Babl Tanja 13 313
6 Roßmann Tanja 10 452
7 Babl Wolfgang 3 1.111
8 Haimerl Albert jun. 7 557
9 Ruider Gerhard 12 343
10 Reitinger Georg jun. 6 567
11 Licha Philipp 16 212
12 Stibich Johann 2 1.345
13 Ferstl Leonhard 14 303
14 Dirscherl Markus 5 604
15 Rötzer Martin 15 292
16 Reitinger Michael jun. 11 372

WGS

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rötzer Stephan 1 470
2 Seigner Ramona 2 258
3 Heinz Christian 4 210
4 Daschner Alexander 10 127
5 Artmann Thomas 6 163
6 Gruber Günther 3 234
7 Meixensperger Josef 13 93
8 Bücherl Thomas 5 192
9 Gilch Johann 8 151
10 Rötzer Sabine 11 110
11 Bauer Philipp 9 128
12 Vogl Benedikt 15 90
13 Roth Stefan 16 89
14 Roth Michael 14 92
15 Gruber Klaus 12 107
16 Platzer Christian 7 162

Wahlbeteiligung: 76,3 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei